MO Home
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
April 27th 2018 Joplin, Missouri, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
Apr 26th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 26th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 24, 2015
Joplin, MO, US
Timing/Results by:
TRXC Timing, LLC - MO - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Brooks Elite
Coffeyville
Drury
East Central (OK)
Evangel
John Brown
Johnson County
Kansas
Kansas City Smoke
Lincoln (MO)
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Neosho County
Oklahoma Baptist
Oral Roberts
Pittsburg State (KS)
Rogers State University
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
St Gregory's
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reis-Herron, Joseph
11
Oral Roberts
10.47
nwi
1
2
Akerele, Omeiza
9
Oral Roberts
10.60
nwi
1
3
Soles, Keenan
12
Pittsburg State
10.77
nwi
1
4
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
10.89
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reis-Herron, Joseph
11
Oral Roberts
10.54
nwi
4
1
Holley, Erron
10
Missouri Souther
10.75
nwi
3
2
Akerele, Omeiza
9
Oral Roberts
10.76
nwi
3
1
Chihambakwe, Raphael
10
Oral Roberts
10.83
nwi
1
1
Daniels, Tre
9
Kansas
10.83
nwi
2
2
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
10.85
nwi
4
2
Soles, Keenan
12
Pittsburg State
10.88
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Bruce
10
Southwestern Chr
10.93
nwi
1
3
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
10.98
nwi
4
3
Bramble, Zimbert
9
Coffeyville
11.01
nwi
2
3
Moore-Smith, Jalon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
11.08
nwi
3
4
Barr, ZaKorey
9
Evangel
11.08
nwi
2
3
Magwood, Micah
9
Oral Roberts
11.19
nwi
1
4
Ross, Darren
12
Oklahoma Baptist
11.21
nwi
1
5
McKinney, Kiaron
9
St Gregory's
11.31
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Airick
UN
Unattached
11.34
nwi
1
4
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
11.36
nwi
4
4
Farris, Tyler
9
St Gregory's
11.42
nwi
3
5
De La Cruz, Roger
UN
Unattached
11.46
nwi
4
5
Hayes, Triston
9
Lincoln (MO)
11.68
nwi
3
6
Garza, Oscar
10
St Gregory's
12.02
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shell, William
GR
Brooks Elite
20.76
nwi
1
2
Hicks, D'Khari
10
Oral Roberts
21.18
nwi
1
3
Akerele, Omeiza
9
Oral Roberts
21.33
nwi
1
1
Stigler, Michael
12
Kansas
21.44
nwi
2
2
Ndlovu, Reinhard
Unattached
21.53
nwi
2
1
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
21.55
nwi
3
4
Holley, Erron
10
Missouri Souther
21.62
nwi
1
5
Henry, Remuro
UN
Unattached
21.77
nwi
1
3
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
21.99
nwi
2
4
Frisella, James
9
Missouri S&T
22.05
nwi
2
2
Dokes, Mar'Keith
9
Coffeyville
22.32
nwi
3
1
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
22.44
nwi
4
1
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
22.63
nwi
5
2
Barr, ZaKorey
9
Evangel
22.68
nwi
4
3
Ross, Darren
12
Oklahoma Baptist
22.79
nwi
3
3
Root, Desean
9
Missouri S&T
22.82
nwi
4
4
Moore-Smith, Jalon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
22.93
nwi
4
2
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
22.94
nwi
5
4
Green J., Antonio
UN
Unattached
23.03
nwi
3
5
Vetter, Brady
11
Missouri S&T
23.05
nwi
3
6
McKinney, Kiaron
9
St Gregory's
23.12
nwi
3
5
Magwood, Micah
9
Oral Roberts
23.15
nwi
4
6
Hayes, Triston
9
Lincoln (MO)
23.30
nwi
4
3
Garza, Oscar
10
St Gregory's
24.32
nwi
5
4
Bennett, Cullen
9
Southwestern Chr
24.59
nwi
5
5
Roberts, Chase
10
Southwest Baptis
24.96
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shell, William
GR
Brooks Elite
46.87
1
2
Fraley, Jeffrey
11
Missouri Souther
47.56
1
3
Skhosana, Sonwabiso
9
Oral Roberts
47.65
1
4
Wilson, Jaime
11
Kansas
48.77
1
5
Powell, Quinton
9
St Gregory's
48.84
1
1
Price, Anthony
12
Missouri Souther
48.91
2
2
Kohrs, Sam
9
Missouri Souther
49.11
2
6
Henry, Remuro
UN
Unattached
49.84
1
7
Hawkins, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
49.98
1
3
Jones, Tavion
11
Missouri Souther
50.31
2
1
Hickman, Stephan
9
Missouri S&T
50.69
3
2
Honeycutt, Clayton
9
Oklahoma Baptist
51.00
3
4
Ramler, Ryan
12
Pittsburg State
51.24
2
3
Steinmiller, Casey
11
Pittsburg State
51.30
3
4
Nolan, Brody
10
Evangel
51.62
3
5
Dodson, Ben
11
St Gregory's
52.47
2
5
Benton, Nicholas
9
Pittsburg State
52.50
3
6
Slaven, Wyatt
10
Pittsburg State
53.05
3
7
Farris, Tyler
9
St Gregory's
53.15
3
1
Marshall, Shawn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
53.45
4
8
Shearer, Logan
9
Missouri S&T
53.70
3
2
Hawkins, Marcellous
9
Oklahoma Baptist
54.39
4
3
Peterson, Zac
9
Southwestern Chr
55.11
4
4
Clay, Jabrill
9
Oklahoma Baptist
55.88
4
5
Roberts, Chase
10
Southwest Baptis
56.75
4
6
Ernst, Davis
9
St Gregory's
1:00.56
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, John
12
Oral Roberts
1:53.84
1
2
Peace, Aaron
10
Evangel
1:54.07
1
3
Walker, Trey
9
Southwest Baptis
1:55.41
1
4
Zeilman, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
1:55.47
1
5
Cates, Zack
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:57.08
1
6
Smith, Sam
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:57.19
1
7
Taylor, Trey
9
Unattached
1:59.08
1
8
Maritim, Hosea
10
St Gregory's
1:59.67
1
9
Wright, Brian
10
Pittsburg State
1:59.74
1
1
Rush, William
10
Missouri Souther
2:00.76
2
2
Smith, Cody
Unattached
2:01.40
2
1
Mason, Alex
Missouri Souther
2:02.31
3
3
Grant, Ben
11
Missouri Souther
2:02.44
2
4
murray, woodrow
9
Unattached
2:02.44
2
5
Blanco, Vicente
9
Drury
2:02.59
2
2
Donaldson, David
10
Evangel
2:02.66
3
6
Uglean, Tommy
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:02.67
2
3
Peissner, Taylor
10
Evangel
2:04.02
3
7
Pfleiderer, Max
12
Missouri S&T
2:04.19
2
4
Pixler, Zachary
10
Missouri S&T
2:06.09
3
5
Kimbrough-French, T.J.
10
Johnson County
2:06.46
3
6
Edick, Trevor
9
Evangel
2:06.74
3
7
Gray, Javiert
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:07.11
3
8
Moore, Brandon
9
Missouri S&T
2:07.94
3
9
Speaks, Kolten
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:09.06
3
10
Kirwa, Cyrus
9
Drury
2:14.57
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Talon
12
Pittsburg State
4:00.46
1
2
Furtkamp, Travis
10
Southwest Baptis
4:02.76
1
3
Rodgers, Andrew
10
Pittsburg State
4:02.96
1
4
Yates, Anthony
11
Pittsburg State
4:05.42
1
5
Coffman, Jacob
10
Missouri Souther
4:07.48
1
1
Smith, Marcus
9
Coffeyville
4:08.49
2
2
Masterson, Jordan
10
Oklahoma Baptist
4:09.20
2
3
Harper, Jonathan
11
Oral Roberts
4:09.57
2
6
Cross, Garrett
9
Pittsburg State
4:11.09
1
7
Wooldridge, Colton
12
Missouri Souther
4:12.71
1
8
Henry, Nathan
11
Missouri Souther
4:13.20
1
4
Lenihan, Grady
9
Pittsburg State
4:14.15
2
9
Smith, Cody
Unattached
4:14.38
1
1
Seraphin, Allen
10
Coffeyville
4:16.75
3
2
Keller, Quentin
9
Missouri S&T
4:17.12
3
10
Southwick, Ben
9
Missouri Souther
4:18.95
1
5
Adamson, Jonathan
10
Coffeyville
4:19.12
2
6
Tiemser, Jawad
9
Johnson County
4:19.72
2
3
Howe, Ryan
9
Missouri S&T
4:20.00
3
7
Rosendale, Jacob
12
Southwest Baptis
4:21.33
2
8
Murphy, Jonathan
9
Southwest Baptis
4:21.74
2
4
Gutierrez, Marcos
11
John Brown
4:22.00
3
5
Dimirsky, Jordan
9
Coffeyville
4:22.31
3
6
Fonseca, Jose
10
St Gregory's
4:24.35
3
7
Brizendine, James
9
Missouri S&T
4:27.99
3
8
Baxter, Dustin
9
Unattached
4:29.61
3
9
Knowlton, James
9
Evangel
4:34.41
3
10
Sharman, Cody
11
Southwest Baptis
4:38.19
3
11
Chamberlain, Coleton
Unattached
4:39.90
3
9
Polley, Zach
9
Oklahoma Baptist
4:42.04
2
12
Middick, Colton
9
Coffeyville
4:52.99
3
13
Kerb, Dustin
11
Southwest Baptis
5:22.03
3
11
Mapp, TJ
GR
Kansas City Smok
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Baylor
10
Unattached
15:08.72
1
2
Salvano, Steven
9
Unattached
15:35.42
1
3
Stark, Connor
10
Pittsburg State
15:38.52
1
4
Eidson, Cale
12
East Central (OK
15:40.99
1
5
Connelly, Travis
10
Missouri S&T
15:41.81
1
6
Bean, Ren
10
Pittsburg State
15:52.35
1
7
Deposki, Danny
11
Missouri S&T
15:52.61
1
8
Smith, Cody
Unattached
16:01.40
1
9
Blount, Hunter
10
Pittsburg State
16:02.57
1
10
Peterson, Cameron
10
Oral Roberts
16:04.19
1
11
Smith, Chandler
12
Unattached
16:06.77
1
12
Kromminga, Colby
10
Pittsburg State
16:06.82
1
13
Fox, Coty
9
Unattached
16:14.13
1
14
Pate, Ryan
9
Southwest Baptis
16:14.48
1
15
Alexander, Ryan
9
Unattached
16:20.90
1
16
Gutierrez, Marcos
11
John Brown
16:37.26
1
17
Treiber, Luke
10
Johnson County
16:38.50
1
18
Bertoldie, Joshua
9
Southwest Baptis
16:43.61
1
19
MCDONELL, KENT
10
John Brown
16:49.68
1
20
Murphy, Jonathan
9
Southwest Baptis
16:50.17
1
21
Coriz, Marchez
10
Unattached
16:58.03
1
22
Weigel, Preston
9
Coffeyville
17:11.11
1
23
Schmidt, Sam
9
Johnson County
17:11.90
1
24
Amloff, Joel
9
Johnson County
17:16.77
1
25
Fleck, William
10
Coffeyville
17:45.23
1
26
Mock, Luke
Unattached
17:50.37
1
27
Hilario, Johnny
10
Coffeyville
18:00.37
1
28
Hardin, Layne
10
Johnson County
18:10.20
1
29
Baja, Jansen
11
Southwest Baptis
18:33.01
1
30
Shortt, Luke
10
Coffeyville
19:02.54
1
31
Baldwin, Will
11
East Central (OK
NT
1
32
Taylor, Trey
9
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Garrett
9
Missouri S&T
10:14.73
1
2
Peterson, Leif
12
Oral Roberts
10:18.53
1
3
Polley, Zach
9
Oklahoma Baptist
10:35.23
1
4
Seise, Tucker
10
Southwest Baptis
10:46.00
1
5
NORDMEYER, LEVI
10
John Brown
11:05.03
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Israel
9
Oral Roberts
14.27
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Airick
UN
Unattached
14.44
nwi
1
3
Barnum, Dylan
Unattached
14.53
nwi
1
4
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
14.54
nwi
1
5
Allen, Jazz
12
Missouri Souther
14.56
nwi
1
6
Sharpton, Mark
9
Oklahoma Baptist
14.94
nwi
1
7
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
15.15
nwi
1
8
Hunter, Darran
10
Lincoln (MO)
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Israel
9
Oral Roberts
14.40
nwi
1
1
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
14.60
nwi
3
2
Barnum, Dylan
Unattached
14.67
nwi
1
1
Hunter, Darran
10
Lincoln (MO)
14.82
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Airick
UN
Unattached
14.84
nwi
2
2
Allen, Jazz
12
Missouri Souther
14.92
nwi
3
3
Sharpton, Mark
9
Oklahoma Baptist
15.04
nwi
2
3
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
15.12
nwi
1
4
Giusti, Nick
9
Kansas
15.19
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Jayce
11
Missouri Souther
15.21
nwi
3
4
Hicks, Christian
9
Kansas
15.24
nwi
2
5
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
15.34
nwi
2
6
Mahoney, Michael
10
Missouri S&T
15.80
nwi
2
4
Jones, Demetrius
9
St Gregory's
16.25
nwi
3
5
Kappelle, Dakota
9
Southwestern Chr
16.26
nwi
3
6
Levy, Quorteze
9
Coffeyville
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Darran
10
Lincoln (MO)
55.00
1
2
Wilson, Alex
10
Oklahoma Baptist
55.39
1
1
Page, Jared
UN
Unattached
55.53
3
3
Henry, Alva
9
Lincoln (MO)
55.54
1
4
Hulett, Benjamin
10
Neosho County
55.86
1
5
Giusti, Nick
9
Kansas
56.48
1
1
Vandomelen, Nathan
11
Missouri S&T
56.53
2
2
Boyce, Chayce
11
Missouri S&T
56.72
2
3
Holland, Darryl
12
Pittsburg State
57.30
2
6
Gilbert-Harmon, William
9
Oklahoma Baptist
58.01
1
4
Evans, Nathan
9
Southwest Baptis
58.37
2
2
Allen, Jazz
12
Missouri Souther
58.53
3
5
Peterson, Jordan
10
Southwest Baptis
59.41
2
3
Cote, Shane
12
Pittsburg State
59.85
3
6
Swift, Dustin
9
St Gregory's
1:00.04
2
4
Eckert, Colton
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.17
3
5
Kappelle, Dakota
9
Southwestern Chr
1:00.60
3
6
Miller, Harrison
9
Missouri S&T
1:01.54
3
7
Baker, Malcolm
12
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Holley,
Williams, Fraley
Missouri Souther
40.43
1
2
Daniels, Hartley,
Johnson, Stigler
Kansas
41.18
1
3
Estala, Akerele,
Chihamba, Reis-Her
Oral Roberts
41.47
1
4
McKinney, Jones,
Powell, Lozano
St Gregory's
42.81
1
5
Vetter, Root,
Boyce, Frisella
Missouri S&T
43.37
1
6
Harger, Johnson,
Kappelle, Hale
Southwestern Chr
46.80
1
7
Moore-Sm, Gilbert-,
Ross, Honeycut
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraley, Kohrs,
Price, Hawkins
Missouri Souther
3:14.67
1
2
Powell, Dodson,
Lozano, Maritim
St Gregory's
3:17.77
1
3
Honeycut, Baker,
Smith, Wilson
Oklahoma Baptist
3:22.19
1
1
Nolan, Donaldso,
Peace, Peissner
Evangel
3:27.05
2
2
Relay Team
Pittsburg State
3:28.85
2
4
Farris, Swift,
McKinney, Jones
St Gregory's
3:31.60
1
5
Gilbert-, Marshall,
Ross, Eckert
Oklahoma Baptist
3:33.13
1
3
Cates, Uglean,
Masterso, Thomsen
Oklahoma Baptist
3:33.30
2
4
Relay Team
Southwest Baptis
3:33.37
2
6
Sharpton, Moore-Sm,
Clay, Hawkins
Oklahoma Baptist
3:41.60
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullins, Erich
9
Unattached
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
2
Looney, Matthew
9
Evangel
13.49m
(44'3)
1
3
Friday, Garrett
9
Missouri S&T
12.70m
(41'8)
1
4
Erhart, Tanner
Unattached
12.70m
(41'8)
1
5
Campbell, Karl
12
Southwestern Chr
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
6
Cochran, Jacob
9
Oklahoma Baptist
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
7
Jordan, Elisha
9
Oral Roberts
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
8
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
17.43m
(57'2)
1
2
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
3
Rogers, Jeff
9
Unattached
16.08m
(52'9)
1
4
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
5
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
6
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
7
Kempa, Sam
9
Unattached
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
8
Dunn, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
9
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitzer, Brynden
10
Oklahoma Baptist
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
2
Vellella, Joseph
12
Missouri S&T
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
3
Barrett, Nickolas
Missouri S&T
39.95m
(131'0.75)
1
4
Cochran, Jacob
9
Oklahoma Baptist
38.51m
(126'4)
1
5
Onwubiko, Godson
Missouri S&T
37.85m
(124'2)
1
6
Cornish, Morgan
11
Missouri S&T
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
7
Villarreal, Edgar
10
St Gregory's
37.42m
(122'9)
1
8
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
35.41m
(116'2)
1
9
Smith, Colt
12
Southwestern Chr
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
54.06m
(177'4.25)
1
2
Polizzi, Nicklas
12
Missouri Souther
53.41m
(175'2.75)
1
3
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
49.55m
(162'6.75)
1
4
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
48.47m
(159'0.25)
1
5
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
6
Kempa, Sam
9
Unattached
47.50m
(155'10)
1
7
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
8
Dunn, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
9
Sullins, Erich
9
Unattached
44.58m
(146'3)
1
10
Mayson, Hampton
10
Lincoln (MO)
44.30m
(145'4)
1
11
Jackson, Johnnie
10
Coffeyville
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Zachary
12
Missouri Souther
57.37m
(188'2.5)
1
2
Simpson, Peter
9
Missouri S&T
54.37m
(178'4.5)
1
3
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
53.14m
(174'4)
1
4
Schaller, Jordan
9
Kansas
49.57m
(162'7.5)
1
5
Rosenbaum, Lucas
10
Missouri S&T
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
6
Mahoney, Michael
10
Missouri S&T
45.47m
(149'2)
1
7
Hackett, Alec
12
Missouri S&T
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
8
Mayson, Hampton
10
Lincoln (MO)
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
9
Jordan, Elisha
9
Oral Roberts
42.59m
(139'8.75)
1
10
Campbell, Karl
12
Southwestern Chr
41.08m
(134'9.25)
1
11
Kruse, Nickolas
11
Missouri S&T
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
12
Massey, Ryland
10
Southwest Baptis
30.69m
(100'8.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
2
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
44.32m
(145'4.75)
1
3
Villarreal, Edgar
10
St Gregory's
41.94m
(137'7)
1
4
Massey, Ryland
10
Southwest Baptis
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
5
Friday, Garrett
9
Missouri S&T
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
6
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
37.75m
(123'10)
1
7
Erhart, Tanner
Unattached
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
8
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
9
Mcintosh, Mike
9
Southwest Baptis
33.96m
(111'5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Johnnie
10
Coffeyville
59.04m
(193'8.25)
1
2
Vellella, Joseph
12
Missouri S&T
55.30m
(181'5)
1
3
Polizzi, Nicklas
12
Missouri Souther
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
4
Barrett, Nickolas
Missouri S&T
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
5
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
48.58m
(159'4.5)
1
6
Sullins, Erich
9
Unattached
47.89m
(157'1.25)
1
7
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
8
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
45.31m
(148'7.75)
1
9
Cornish, Morgan
11
Missouri S&T
39.14m
(128'4.75)
1
10
Talbert, Joseph
UN
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
11
Rogers, Jeff
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
12
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moehlenbrock, Luke
Missouri S&T
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Johnson, Christian
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Boner, Collin
9
Missouri S&T
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Sebelski, Matthew
9
Missouri S&T
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
De La Cruz, Roger
UN
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Muchichwa, Takudzwa
9
Oral Roberts
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Thomas, Jayce
11
Missouri Souther
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Cox, Brendan
10
Missouri S&T
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Horton, Judson
9
Southwest Baptis
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Tatum, Derrick
10
Southwestern Chr
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Everett
UN
Unattached
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
2
Horton, Judson
9
Southwest Baptis
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Natt, Dallas
9
Pittsburg State
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Moehlenbrock, Luke
Missouri S&T
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
5
Savage, J.L.
9
Pittsburg State
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
7
Lawrence, Jacob
11
Southwest Baptis
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Scheffler, AJ
11
Missouri S&T
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Peterson, Zac
9
Southwestern Chr
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
10
Curry, Amir
9
Oral Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rowe, Jacob
11
Missouri Souther
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Green J., Antonio
UN
Unattached
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Presley, Kaleb
9
Oral Roberts
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
7
Harrison, Kennan
9
Missouri Souther
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
15.14m
(49'8)
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Kennan
9
Missouri Souther
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Everett
UN
Unattached
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Burns, Michael
Unattached
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Natt, Dallas
9
Pittsburg State
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Owen
10
Lincoln (MO)
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
8
Edie, Sedeekie
10
Lincoln (MO)
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Francis, Aaron
11
Missouri S&T
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Mahoney, Michael
10
Missouri S&T
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Horton, Judson
9
Southwest Baptis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGuire, Ryan
UN
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Estala, Justin
10
Oral Roberts
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Piepenbrink, Jeff
12
Pittsburg State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Woldtvedt, Raymond
12
Missouri Souther
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Hold, Morgan
10
Missouri Souther
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Melugin, Brady
11
Missouri Souther
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Jones-Richerson, David
10
Missouri S&T
4.65m
(15'3)
1
10
Del Valle, Andres
10
Oral Roberts
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Morrison, Preston
9
Oral Roberts
4.50m
(14'9)
1
11
Drury, Forrest
11
Southwest Baptis
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
12
Hackett, Alec
12
Missouri S&T
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Dauer, Colton
9
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
14
Fowler, Darren
UN
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
15
Scherff, Andrew
9
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
16
Smith, Brenon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
17
Martinez, Eddie
11
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
18
Coffman, Preston
10
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
19
Evans, Corey
11
Southwest Baptis
NH
(--)
1
20
Rosenbaum, Lucas
10
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
21
Miller, Jack
10
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
22
Oldham, Eli
UN
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tamaira
11
Oral Roberts
11.90
nwi
1
2
Dixon, Diamond
UN
Unattached
12.02
nwi
1
3
Burnett, Kirsten
10
Oral Roberts
12.17
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
12.53
nwi
1
5
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
12.65
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
11.89
nwi
3
2
Williams, Tamaira
11
Oral Roberts
11.90
nwi
3
1
Levy, Jura
UN
Unattached
11.99
nwi
2
1
Dixon, Diamond
UN
Unattached
12.01
nwi
1
2
simmons, jasmine
UN
Unattached
12.27
nwi
2
2
Burnett, Kirsten
10
Oral Roberts
12.28
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
12.42
nwi
3
3
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
12.52
nwi
2
3
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
12.53
nwi
1
4
Hilliard, Cameron
9
Oral Roberts
12.61
nwi
2
4
Crusha, Shelby
9
Southwest Baptis
12.62
nwi
3
5
Ademuwagun, Adewumi
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.68
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Kayla
9
Oral Roberts
12.69
nwi
2
5
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
12.73
nwi
3
4
Walker, Traci
11
Missouri Souther
12.86
nwi
1
6
Spencer, Erika
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.89
nwi
3
5
Roberts, Asher
9
Oral Roberts
12.94
nwi
1
7
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
12.97
nwi
2
8
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
13.06
nwi
2
7
Smith, Hannah
9
Evangel
13.42
nwi
3
8
Annas, Brittany
9
Evangel
13.53
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Madison
11
Oral Roberts
23.85
nwi
1
2
Williams, Tamaira
11
Oral Roberts
24.38
nwi
1
1
simmons, jasmine
UN
Unattached
24.88
nwi
6
3
Thomas, Jasmine
9
Kansas
25.06
nwi
1
4
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
25.13
nwi
1
5
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
25.18
nwi
1
1
Hilliard, Cameron
9
Oral Roberts
25.19
nwi
2
2
Nunley, LaShai
9
Coffeyville
25.47
nwi
2
3
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
25.56
nwi
2
4
Lawal, Rachel
11
Missouri S&T
25.61
nwi
2
1
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
25.63
nwi
3
2
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
25.65
nwi
3
3
Hammons, Alyssa
9
Pittsburg State
25.89
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Kayla
9
Oral Roberts
26.01
nwi
3
5
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
26.18
nwi
2
5
Heyd, Jerica
10
St Gregory's
26.19
nwi
3
1
Crusha, Shelby
9
Southwest Baptis
26.35
nwi
4
2
Miller, Ronise
9
Missouri Souther
26.39
nwi
4
6
Walker, Traci
11
Missouri Souther
26.42
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, Mykelti
9
Coffeyville
26.56
nwi
4
7
Spencer, Erika
10
Lincoln (MO)
26.57
nwi
3
4
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
26.64
nwi
4
6
Boone, Olivia
10
Pittsburg State
26.65
nwi
2
5
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
26.94
nwi
4
6
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
27.05
nwi
4
1
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
27.63
nwi
5
2
Annas, Brittany
9
Evangel
28.35
nwi
5
2
Desantiago, Sabrina
9
St Gregory's
28.66
nwi
6
3
Daymude, Shannah
St Gregory's
28.76
nwi
5
3
Ellington, Katie
12
Rogers State Uni
29.05
nwi
6
4
Bennett, Hillary
12
Southwestern Chr
31.85
nwi
6
5
Gannaway, Jessica
11
Southwestern Chr
33.26
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanni, Zainab
10
Kansas
55.80
1
1
Hurlbut, Breanna
11
Oklahoma Baptist
59.65
2
2
Watson, MaKenna
9
Southwest Baptis
59.88
1
3
Jones, Mykia
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.01
1
2
Coffey, Amelia
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.70
2
4
Ozone, Linzee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.53
1
5
Watkins, Clarissa
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.13
1
3
Gunn, Brittnie
9
Coffeyville
1:03.07
2
6
Simple, Erika
Missouri S&T
1:03.37
1
1
Daymude, Shannah
St Gregory's
1:05.92
3
4
Fairchild, Debra Jo
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.03
2
2
Gannaway, Jessica
11
Southwestern Chr
1:19.70
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eastin, Dora
12
Missouri Souther
2:17.67
1
2
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:20.93
1
3
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:21.23
1
4
Warfield, Whitney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:22.55
1
5
Desantiago, Sabrina
9
St Gregory's
2:23.10
1
6
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
2:23.26
1
7
DeRoin, Ashtyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:24.00
1
8
Montgomery, Emily
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:25.00
1
1
Fritsche, Paiton
9
Southwest Baptis
2:25.01
2
2
Doty, Kelsey
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:25.44
2
1
Robles, Yoseline
9
Evangel
2:27.79
3
3
Miller, Kysha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:28.49
2
4
Timoshenko, Zoya
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:28.81
2
9
Taylor, Brennan
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:29.94
1
5
Huskey, Kimberly
9
Missouri S&T
2:30.90
2
6
Roberts, Kelly
12
Missouri Souther
2:32.77
2
7
Hill, Miranda
9
Missouri Souther
2:33.21
2
8
Buckner, Jocelyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:33.78
2
2
Butcher-Spellman, Cora
9
Missouri Souther
2:33.84
3
3
Wolf, Danielle
9
Rogers State Uni
2:38.60
3
9
Beffa, Crystal
10
Missouri S&T
2:39.03
2
4
Moore, Malinda
9
Rogers State Uni
2:39.10
3
5
Perona, Hannah
9
Evangel
2:39.37
3
6
Perona, Emily
11
Evangel
2:39.54
3
7
Vance, Emily
10
Evangel
2:44.60
3
8
Wieder, Jamelyn
10
Evangel
2:52.43
3
9
Davis, Bethany
10
Evangel
2:55.26
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fritz, Alexis
9
Southwest Baptis
4:51.73
1
2
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:55.82
1
3
Gray, Sierra
10
Missouri Souther
4:58.26
1
4
Greene, Carlin
9
Pittsburg State
5:00.34
1
5
Warfield, Whitney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
5:03.49
1
6
Dougherty, Christi
10
Rogers State Uni
5:05.09
1
7
Hill, Miranda
9
Missouri Souther
5:06.67
1
1
Thompson, Jordan
10
Missouri S&T
5:14.34
2
2
Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis
9
Coffeyville
5:18.28
2
8
Wheeler, Rachel
10
Southwest Baptis
5:21.84
1
3
Roberts, Kelly
12
Missouri Souther
5:23.55
2
4
Perona, Emily
11
Evangel
5:25.04
2
9
Butcher-Spellman, Cora
9
Missouri Souther
5:43.88
1
5
Vance, Emily
10
Evangel
5:46.58
2
6
Davis, Bethany
10
Evangel
5:47.32
2
7
Perona, Hannah
9
Evangel
5:48.36
2
8
Wieder, Jamelyn
10
Evangel
6:09.70
2
9
Wohlgemuth, Ciara
9
Oral Roberts
6:59.51
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
17:49.08
1
2
Hoover, Abby
10
Oklahoma Baptist
18:03.41
1
3
Wilson, Casey
UN
Unattached
18:28.66
1
4
Eastin, Dora
12
Missouri Souther
18:34.07
1
5
Chronister, Frances
12
Missouri S&T
18:46.25
1
6
Kleinsasser, Johanna
12
Oklahoma Baptist
18:58.80
1
7
Fricke, Katelyn
10
Missouri S&T
19:12.98
1
8
Schulte, Megan
10
Missouri S&T
19:42.76
1
9
Guenzler, Madison
9
Oral Roberts
19:44.31
1
10
Jalomo, Olivia
9
Rogers State Uni
20:07.62
1
11
Tobias, Hannah
9
Rogers State Uni
20:20.14
1
12
Williams, Jessica
9
Southwest Baptis
20:41.56
1
13
Thompson, Hunter
9
Rogers State Uni
21:26.17
1
14
Shortt, Christina
10
Coffeyville
NT
1
15
Maine, Alyssa
9
Evangel
NT
1
16
Gee, Haley
10
St Gregory's
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Samantha
12
Oral Roberts
10:58.76
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
14.34
nwi
1
2
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
14.41
nwi
1
3
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
14.48
nwi
1
4
Harriott, Nadia
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.53
nwi
1
5
Pesek, Lexi
9
Missouri Souther
15.03
nwi
1
6
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
15.17
nwi
1
7
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
15.19
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
14.52
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
14.74
nwi
3
2
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
14.74
nwi
1
2
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
14.76
nwi
3
1
Harriott, Nadia
11
Lincoln (MO)
14.86
nwi
2
2
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
14.98
nwi
2
3
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
15.14
nwi
2
4
Pesek, Lexi
9
Missouri Souther
15.27
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
15.44
nwi
3
3
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
16.00
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
16.02
nwi
3
5
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
16.17
nwi
2
5
Anderson, Holly
9
St Gregory's
16.40
nwi
3
6
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
16.42
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Kaily
9
Southwestern Chr
16.72
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Sydney
12
Missouri Souther
1:04.81
1
2
Adams, Ashton
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.14
1
3
Ruhde, Alyxandrah
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.33
1
4
Schriever, Natalie
9
Missouri S&T
1:06.69
1
5
Hurst, Margaret
11
Southwest Baptis
1:07.56
1
1
McAnelly, Ann Marie
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:08.01
2
6
Harriott, Nadia
11
Lincoln (MO)
1:08.38
1
2
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:08.68
2
7
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:09.12
1
3
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
1:09.81
2
4
Bennett, Hillary
12
Southwestern Chr
1:19.42
2
5
Anderson, Holly
9
St Gregory's
1:19.98
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Sanni,
Thomas, Vollmer
Kansas
45.51
1
2
Evans-Je, Hitchcoc,
Nunley, Collins
Coffeyville
45.91
1
3
Hilliard, Reynolds,
Burnett, Williams
Oral Roberts
46.37
1
4
Meier, Simple,
Lawal, Schrieve
Missouri S&T
49.08
1
5
Jones, Walker,
Miller, Morgan
Missouri Souther
49.14
1
6
McAnelly, Hurlbut,
Ozone, Coffey
Oklahoma Baptist
50.34
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Jones,
Ozone, Hurlbut
Oklahoma Baptist
4:02.00
1
2
Potts, Morgan,
Heckemey, Akannam
Missouri Souther
4:05.56
1
3
Miller, Montgome,
McAnelly, Hart
Oklahoma Baptist
4:19.29
1
4
Taylor, Timoshen,
Fairchil, Doty
Oklahoma Baptist
4:21.41
1
5
Annas, Perona,
Perona, Robles
Evangel
4:37.99
1
6
Ruhde, Coffey,
Adams, Marical
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
7
Boone, Schultz,
Greene, Martin
Pittsburg State
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
2
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
10.75m
(35'3)
1
3
Bledsoe, Vanessa
12
Southwestern Chr
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
4
Moore, Kristen
9
Evangel
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
5
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
6
Simpson, Chenoa
9
Oral Roberts
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
2
Williams, Ashley
9
Coffeyville
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
3
Maydew, Jenson
9
Missouri Souther
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
4
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
12.88m
(42'3)
1
5
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
6
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
7
Graham, Kat
11
Southwest Baptis
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
8
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
9
Acklin, Alexis
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
3
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
44.98m
(147'6.75)
1
4
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
43.46m
(142'7)
1
5
Holifield, Bernicia
10
Coffeyville
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
6
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
41.32m
(135'6.75)
1
7
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
8
Bledsoe, Vanessa
12
Southwestern Chr
35.97m
(118'0)
1
9
Maydew, Jenson
9
Missouri Souther
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
10
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
11
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
29.57m
(97'0)
1
12
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Chenoa
9
Oral Roberts
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
2
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
3
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
4
Graham, Kat
11
Southwest Baptis
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
5
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
2
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
43.60m
(143'0.5)
1
3
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
4
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
5
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
6
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
7
Acklin, Alexis
9
Missouri Souther
31.93m
(104'9)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holifield, Bernicia
10
Coffeyville
53.14m
(174'4)
1
2
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
50.73m
(166'5)
1
3
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
49.19m
(161'4.5)
1
4
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
48.45m
(158'11.25)
1
5
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
46.25m
(151'8.75)
1
6
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
46.15m
(151'4.75)
1
7
Cuzick, Sara
10
St Gregory's
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
8
Hummingbird, Dakota
10
Oklahoma Baptist
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iverson, Emilee
9
Pittsburg State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Jenkins, Amira
10
Pittsburg State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Mitchell, Mykelti
9
Coffeyville
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
4
Sutherland, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Fowler, Kenney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
6
Hulsey, Kylee
9
Missouri Souther
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
Smith, Margarett
9
Southwestern Chr
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
8
Baker, Camille
9
Missouri S&T
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
9
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
11
Campbell, Jonelle
11
Lincoln (MO)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
12
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
13
Sebelski, Amanda
10
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Conner
10
Pittsburg State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Massey, Anne
9
Missouri S&T
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
Schriever, Natalie
9
Missouri S&T
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
8
Baker, Camille
9
Missouri S&T
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
simmons, jasmine
UN
Unattached
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Reagan, Brittani
11
Missouri Souther
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Christon, Amaya
9
Oral Roberts
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
6
Flores, Alexis
9
Oral Roberts
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
7
Ademuwagun, Adewumi
10
Lincoln (MO)
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Sheppard, Shelby
9
Oral Roberts
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
9
Camargo, Ana
12
Oral Roberts
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
10
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Heyd, Jerica
10
St Gregory's
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
12
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Camargo, Ana
12
Oral Roberts
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Jonelle
11
Lincoln (MO)
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Burnett, Kirsten
10
Oral Roberts
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Martin, Kezia
9
Pittsburg State
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
5
Reagan, Brittani
11
Missouri Souther
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Heckemeyer, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Heyd, Jerica
10
St Gregory's
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
11
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Jones, Mahogany
12
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Massey, Anne
9
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glenn, Heather
10
Pittsburg State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Wickersham, Megan
10
Pittsburg State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Bower, Melanie
11
Missouri Souther
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
McFarland, Ashleigh
12
Missouri Souther
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Cipicchio, Taylor
UN
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Clement, Molly
12
Missouri S&T
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Keys, Judy
9
Pittsburg State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
McDonald, Brittany
9
Oral Roberts
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Teel, Destiny
9
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#missouri-southern
#bill-williams
#bob-laptad
0 shares:
Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
,
Brooks Elite
,
Coffeyville
,
Drury University Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Missouri Southern Williams Laptad Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#missouri-southern
#bill-williams
#bob-laptad
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!